C.A.Villarino
  Sintesis
 

 

Torneo Apertura 2010

Fixture completo
 
Primera fecha
 

- Zona 'A'
Cerámica Argentina 0 vs. Agrupación Atlética 1
Deportivo Colón 1 vs. Deportivo Alsina 1
Gimnasia y Esgrima 3 vs. Atlético Rivadavia 2
Social Moquehuá 5 vs. Atlético Villarino 1
 
- Zona 'B'
Florencio Varela 0 vs. Atlético Independiente 0
Atlético Huracán 3 vs. San Lorenzo de Rawson 0
22 de Octubre 4 vs. Deportivo Pellegrini 5
Libre: Atlético Ciclón 


Segunda fecha 

- Zona 'A'
Social Moquehuá 2 vs. Cerámica Argentina 1
Atlético Villarino 0 vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima 2
Atlético Rivadavia 3 vs. Deportivo Colón 1
Deportivo Alsina 1 vs. Agrupación Atlética 1
 
- Zona 'B'
Deportivo Pellegrini 2 vs. Atlético Huracán 2
San Lorenzo de Rawson 1 vs. Florencio Varela 3
Atlético Independiente 2 vs. Atlético Ciclón 1
Libre: 22 de Octubre 


Tercera fecha
 
- Zona 'A'
Cerámica Argentina 2 vs. Deportivo Alsina 1
Agrupación Atlética 0 vs. Atlético Rivadavia 0
Deportivo Colón 5 vs. Atlético Villarino 2
Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 vs. Social Moquehuá 1
 
- Zona 'B'
Atlético Ciclón 2 vs. San Lorenzo de Rawson 0
Florencio Varela 3 vs. Deportivo Pellegrini 0
Atlético Huracán 0 vs. 22 de Octubre 1
Libre: Atlético Independiente


Cuarta fecha
 
- Zona 'A'
Gimnasia y Esgrima 4 vs. Cerámica Argentina 0
Social Moquehuá 3 vs. Deportivo Colón 3
Atlético Villarino 4 vs. Agrupación Atlética 1
Atlético Rivadavia 2 vs. Deportivo Alsina 1

- Zona 'B'

22 de Octubre 1 vs. Florencio Varela 3
Deportivo Pellegrini 0 vs. Atlético Ciclón 1
San Lorenzo de Rawson 1 vs. Atlético Independiente 3
Libre: Atlético Huracán 


Quinta fecha
 
- Zona 'A'
Cerámica Argentina 1 vs. Atlético Rivadavia 5
Deportivo Alsina 0 vs. Atlético Villarino 3
Agrupación Atlética 1 vs. Social Moquehuá 3
Deportivo Colón 0 vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima 1
 
- Zona 'B'
Atlético Independiente 3 vs. Deportivo Pellegrini 1
Atlético Ciclón 1 vs. 22 de Octubre 1
Florencio Varela 0 vs. Atlético Huracán 0
Libre: San Lorenzo de Rawson


Sexta fecha 

- Zona 'A'
Deportivo Colón 2 vs. Cerámica Argentina 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima 6 vs. Agrupación Atlética 0
Social Moquehuá 0 vs. Deportivo Alsina 1
Atlético Villarino 2 vs. Atlético Rivadavia 1
 
- Zona 'B'
Atlético Huracán 2 vs. Atlético Ciclón 0
22 de Octubre 0 vs. Atlético Independiente 3
Deportivo Pellegrini 2 vs. San Lorenzo de Rawson 4
Libre: Florencio Varela

Séptima fecha

- Zona 'A'
Cerámica Argentina 0 vs. Atlético Villarino 2
Atlético Rivadavia 1 vs. Social Moquehuá 1
Deportivo Alsina 0 vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima 3
Agrupación Atlética 1 vs. Deportivo Colón 0

- Zona 'B'
San Lorenzo de Rawson 0 vs. 22 de Octubre 0
Atlético Independiente 1 vs. Atlético Huracán 1
Atlético Ciclón 1 vs. Florencio Varela 5
Libre: Deportivo Pellegrini


TABLA DE POSICIONES.

ZONA A


G y E........................21
VILLARINO.............12
S.MOQUEHUA.......11
RIVADAVIA............11
COLÒN.....................8
AGRUP.ATLET........8
ALSINA....................5

CERAMICA..............3


ZONA B

F.VARELA.................14
INDEPENDIENTE......14
HURACAN..................9
CICLÒN.......................7
22 DE OCT..................5
PELLEGRINI................4
SAN LORENZO (Rawson).......4


Desempates
Social Moquehuá 2 (3) vs. Atlético Rivadavia 2 (4)
Florencio Varela 1 (3) vs. Atlético Independiente 1 (4)



Cuartos de Final
Atlético Villarino 0 vs. Atlético Huracán 1
Florencio Varela 0 (4) vs. Atlético Rivadavia 0 (3)



Semifinales
Gimnasia y Esgrima 3 vs. Florencio Varela 1
Atlético Independiente 3 vs. Atlético Huracán 0



Final
Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 (9) vs. Atlético Independiente 1 (8)



GOLEADORES DE VILLARINO:

1º DIVISION. 

ARROCAIN, MARCOS................4 (2)
DELGADO, FACUNDO................3
MASINO, ADRIAN.......................2
FEVOLA, FLAVIO........................1
RUIZ, FEDERICO..........................1
DE ROO, MAXIMILIANO.............1
DIAZ, HUGO..................................1
TAVECCHIO, JUAN.....................1


 
   
 
=> ¿Desea una página web gratis? Pues, haz clic aquí! <=

Contador Gratis